Class 6A Standings

7A Standings6A Standings5A Standings4A Standings (Coming Soon)3A Standings (Coming Soon)2A Standings (Coming Soon)1A Standings (Coming Soon)

Region 1

#TeamRWRLWLPFPA
Saraland000000
Daphne000000
Spanish Fort00104224
Blount000000
Gulf Shores00011417
Baldwin County00103522
Robertsdale0001635
LeFlore00011440
Citronelle0001643

Region 2

#TeamRWRLWLPFPA
Carver-Montgomery000000
Stanhope Elmore000000
Dothan00012243
Park Crossing000000
Wetumpka00011337
Northview000000
Carroll000000
Russell County000000

Region 3

#TeamRWRLWLPFPA
Opelika00103420
Benjamin Russell00103314
Pell City00011617
Oxford0010249
Chelsea000000
Valley0010356
Chilton County00102118

Region 4

#TeamRWRLWLPFPA
McAdory00104114
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa00012034
Bessemer City0010346
Northridge0010136
Selma00103526
Brookwood00102114
Paul Bryant000000

Region 5

#TeamRWRLWLPFPA
Homewood00102815
Briarwood000000
Walker00101716
Minor000000
Jackson-Olin0001913
Hueytown0001634
John Carroll000000
Pelham000000

Region 6

#TeamRWRLWLPFPA
Clay-Chalkville0010387
Gardendale000000
Shades Valley00011338
Pinson Valley00102813
Huffman0001610
Center Point000000
Woodlawn000000

Region 7

#TeamRWRLWLPFPA
Arab0001756
Fort Payne000000
Southside-Gadsden0001924
Scottsboro00012135
Albertville000000
Brewer000000
Lee Huntsville00012049

Region 8

#TeamRWRLWLPFPA
Florence00103813
Muscle Shoals00103114
Decatur00011528
Hartselle00011328
Cullman0010567
Austin00103835
Athens00104920